Uk 49s Lunchtime & teatime Previous Results 2020

Uk49s old Results are here you can find here old results of 2020

Lunchtime Results April 2021

30 June 2021463334363913
29 June 202134212224467
28 June 2021581036394341
27 June 20213132021404641
26 June 20214233944484936
25 June 20216101931414334
24 June 20214212831334020
23 June 2021722243744491
22 June 202119203739414510
21 June 2021241719223911
20 June 202124243337469
19 June 20213111416284149
18 June 2021341014414831
17 June 2021141022364245
16 June 2021571227314245
15 June 202110141924254717
14 June 20213131522333630
13 June 202112192934464842
12 June 20219171928354818
11 June 2021817232429499
10 June 202118222532404926
9 June 202129343940464712
8 June 202117193943474930
7 June 202146141834417
6 June 202111123335374628
5 June 20217102729354513
4 June 202116252640434641
3 June 202117122232378
2nd June 202120242526314328
1st June 2021691131394725

Teatime Results April 2021

30 June 20212142536414542
29 June 2021692535414713
28 June 202111151620233912
27 June 20219123136464932
26 June 20217132025364221
25 June 2021591833354022
24 June 202134172432355
23 June 20212529323739441
22 June 2021161521404446
21 June 202116173536404248
20 June 20219121725383933
19 June 202137919384041
18 June 2021451026364539
17 June 202117818243332
16 June 202124920273139
15 June 20216101531444619
14 June 2021714151622268
13 June 20211516233234478
12 June 2021314183343442
11 June 20211023293443448
10 June 20213111223294718
9 June 20213102433354617
8 June 20211417313233487
7 June 20214182131394635
6 June 2021372429444823
5 June 20217244447484941
4 June 202111141530344021
3 June 202110152223344626
2nd June 2021562832404736
1st June 2021383238424714

Teatime Results 2020

Teatime Results December 2020

28 February 2021917222842497
27 February 20215132730374319
26 February 2021291527384539
25 February 20213183945464927
24 February 2021171218294715
23 February 2021461315213711
22 February 202116171921324136
21 February 20217152539424543
20 February 20212111823273348
19 February 20213203438414632
18 February 2021392027374234
17 February 202111181940464931
16 February 202114223145484926
15 February 202123412254032
14 February 202117223032364939
13 February 20211171823314512
12 February 20216131417284812
11 February 20211223244042443
10 February 20215122643444849
9 February 20213182126323524
8 February 20218121417314748
7 February 202114243039434533
6 February 2021112213034432
5 February 20217192629343739
4 February 20216153145474842
3 February 20211171922404118
2 February 202118202736404947
1 February 20211172022252648

Teatime Results November 2020

31 January 2021161213243316
30 January 202123513303815
29 January 202112334143454648
28 January 2021825354245499
27 January 202110111223384740
26 January 20217142430314412
25 January 202115171824364513
24 January 2021612162643498
23 January 2021678914293
21 January 202127923464727
20 January 20218121531424410
19 January 20212152027284723
18 January 20219232529354722
17 January 20212162628394536
16 January 2021371720303515
15 January 2021262224394527
14 January 20213102229314419
13 January 20219121925464829
12 January 20211328293132419
11 January 20216232632334916
10 January 20211111628394442
9 January 2021347920321
8 January 202147204445466
7 January 2021681226374738
6 January 202111162226304013
5 January 202115171923354511
4 January 2021131117242814
3 January 20214152125303922
2 January 2021241726313715
1 January 202112263134424419

Teatime Results October 2020

31 December 202017182328354248
30 December 20203111819324137
29 December 20207152237424525
28 December 20209183134354320
27 December 2020110212529472
26 December 202010121320343511
25 December 2020ChristmasHoliday
24 December 2020262023303143
23 December 2020261835394319
22 December 20208172131344041
21 December 20208202122334834
20 December 2020613233040424
19 December 202048174546489
18 December 20201517202934462
17 December 202017222627313418
16 December 20204101325273330
15 December 202010163337404917
14 December 20203132228323429
13 December 20204242939434415
12 December 2020791416182632
11 December 20202026424345472
10 December 20203151728374233
9 December 202067929324214
8 December 202016252835424547
7 December 2020241339444720
6 December 2020171021313545
5 December 2020792021283917
4 December 202018212233364412
3 December 2020161316181924
2 December 20202112029434921
1 December 202016222932414844

Lunchtime Results December 2020

31 January 20211348103814
30 January 20216101926394230
29 January 202113183233464825
28 January 202116192439414443
27 January 20216172930374031
26 January 20216224145464712
25 January 202122283738394217
24 January 20218123140464730
23 January 202139103637497
22 January 20211112132445483
21 January 20215101117204426
20 January 2021461838394549
19 January 2021671622234919
18 January 2021591324293530
17 January 202111202128404734
16 January 2021561120223917
15 January 2021181319323637
14 January 20213121834374315
13 January 20211142133364739
12 January 202115173032434442
11 January 20219181933404224
10 January 20212183139414834
9 January 20212459112720
8 January 20218172531344524
7 January 2021282230364231
6 January 202139233642478
5 January 202134101735486
4 January 20212123031344521
3 January 202137815194221
2 January 2021231832334847
1 January 2021351727344037

Lunchtime Results November 2020

25 March 2021
10:00
07151211 18141006
6 January 20210908191315070410

Lunchtime Results October 2020

31 December 20207193537384946
30 December 2020691217424945
29 December 20201217272937491
28 December 202012151823283949
27 December 2020352326353616
26 December 20203131922323720
25 December 2020Christmas Holiday
24 December 2020891516192034
23 December 202045144818343942
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20202125434446477
20 December 2020242031324544
19 December 202048153134449
18 December 20203202227294913
17 December 20202121328334738
16 December 2020142729374843
15 December 20208222336404342
14 December 202011273034404448
13 December 202012131734394249
12 December 202010162633454612
11 December 202017192930424513
10 December 202035273440419
9 December 2020520222744457
8 December 20201172030343932
7 December 20205171819233211
6 December 202017172633354942
05 December 20204172527303823
4 December 2020351727314016
3 December 2020481429424332
2 December 20207192542454813
1 December 2020381935434810
31 December 2020